Naar boven
Datum Evenement Plaats
woensdag 17 apr 2024 Amsterdam Oost | Kramatplein (Girls Only) Kramatweg 47, 1095 JV Amsterdam
woensdag 17 apr 2024 Utrecht | Leidsche Rijn College (u14 Girls Only) Maartvlinder 1, 3544 DA Utrecht
woensdag 17 apr 2024 Amsterdam Oost | Maritzstraat Tugelaweg 73, 1091 VM Amsterdam
woensdag 17 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Vechtstraat Lekstraat 15, 1079 EK Amsterdam
woensdag 17 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuidoost | Nelson Mandelapark Reigersbospad, Amsterdam
woensdag 17 apr 2024 Amsterdam Noord | NDSM NDSM-Plein 76, 1033 WB Amsterdam
woensdag 17 apr 2024 Utrecht | Younity Jonkvrouw Sanderijndreef 35, 3562 LJ Utrecht
donderdag 18 apr 2024 Amsterdam Noord | Overslag Overslag, 1034 RJ Amsterdam
donderdag 18 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Goudestein Landskroon 90, 1081 CD Amsterdam
donderdag 18 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Henrick de Keijserplein Henrick de Keijserplein, 1073 TB Amsterdam
donderdag 18 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuidoost | Holendrechtschool Holendrechtplein 39-40, 1106 LP Amsterdam
donderdag 18 apr 2024 Eindhoven | Arnaudinaplein Arnaudinaplein 34-21, 5645 BJ Eindhoven
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuidoost | Kazerne Reigersbos Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Tabithaplein Tabithaplein, 1074 XG Amsterdam
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 Amsterdam Noord | Al-Yaqoet Wildrijkstraat 2, 1024 CL Amsterdam
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 Drachten | Slingepark Jelle Plantingstraat 30, 9204 BZ Drachten
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 Groningen | Beijum Amkemaheerd 293, 9736 BV Groningen
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 Hoofddorp | Toolenburgerplas Toolenburgerplas, 2135 DS Hoofddorp
zaterdag 20 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Hygiƫaplein Hygiƫaplein, 1076 RR Amsterdam
zaterdag 20 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuidoost | Marie Snelplantsoen Maria Snelplantsoen, 1106 ZA Amsterdam
zondag 21 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Museumplein Museumkwartier, 1071 DR Amsterdam
zondag 21 apr 2024 Groningen | Europapark Helperpark 306, 9723 ZA Groningen
zondag 21 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Vechtstraat Lekstraat 15, 1079 EK Amsterdam
zondag 21 apr 2024 Eindhoven | Beukenlaan (Girls Only) Groenewoudseweg 319, 5621 BL Eindhoven
zondag 21 apr 2024 GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam // Kazerne Reigersbos Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost
zondag 21 apr 2024 Hilversum | Nike HQ Court Colosseum 1, 1213 NL Hilversum
zondag 21 apr 2024 Amsterdam Noord | Meidoorn Meidoornplein 38, 1031 CD Amsterdam
zondag 21 apr 2024 Utrecht | Leidsche Rijn College Maartvlinder 1, 3544 DA Utrecht
zondag 21 apr 2024 Amsterdam Oost | Zeeburgereiland Eef Kamerbeekstraat 43, 1095 MP Amsterdam
zondag 21 apr 2024 Leiderdorp // Hoftuyn Leeuwerikstraat 4, 2352 ER Leiderdorp
zondag 21 apr 2024 Amstelveen // Ben Goudsmithal Sportlaan 29, 1185 TB Amstelveen
maandag 22 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuidoost | Kazerne Reigersbos Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost
maandag 22 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuidoost | Kraaiennest Ravenswaaipad 3, 1106 AW Amsterdam
maandag 22 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuidoost | Lely Lyceum Ravenswaaipad 3, 1106 AW Amsterdam
maandag 22 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Olympisch Stadion Olympisch Stadion 13, 1076 DE Amsterdam
maandag 22 apr 2024 Amsterdam Noord | Spreeuwenpark Spreeuwenpark, 1021 GV Amsterdam
dinsdag 23 apr 2024 Amsterdam Noord | Beloegastraat Beloegastraat, 1035 JC Amsterdam
dinsdag 23 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuid | Henrick de Keijserplein Henrick de Keijserplein, 1073 TB Amsterdam
dinsdag 23 apr 2024 Amsterdam Zuidoost | Holendrechtschool Holendrechtplein 39-40, 1106 LP Amsterdam