|
dinsdag 19 mrt 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // OSB |
Gulden Kruis 5, 1103 BE Amsterdam |
|
dinsdag 19 mrt 2024 |
Zwolle // Zaal 4 |
Overtoom 3, 8043 LZ Zwolle |
|
woensdag 20 mrt 2024 |
Utrecht // Younity |
Jonkvrouw Sanderijndreef 35, 3562 LJ Utrecht |
|
woensdag 20 mrt 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Tivoli |
Geert Grootestraat 72, 5645 RE Eindhoven |
|
donderdag 21 mrt 2024 |
Rotterdam // Beverwaard |
Gronsvelderf 101, 3077 SB Rotterdam |
|
vrijdag 22 mrt 2024 |
Drachten // Gymzaal Gauke Boelensstraat |
Gauke Boelensstraat, 9203 RM Drachten |
|
vrijdag 22 mrt 2024 |
Hoofddorp // Floriande Midden |
Deltaweg 107, 2134 XS Hoofddorp |
|
vrijdag 22 mrt 2024 |
Groningen // Stoepemaheerd |
Stoepemaheerd 9, 9737 TJ Groningen |
|
vrijdag 22 mrt 2024 |
Amsterdam // Apollohal |
Apollolaan 4, 1077 BA Amsterdam |
|
zondag 24 mrt 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
zondag 24 mrt 2024 |
Hilversum // de Lieberg |
J, Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170, 1221 EM Hilversum |
|
zondag 24 mrt 2024 |
Leiderdorp // Hoftuyn |
Leeuwerikstraat 4, 2352 ER Leiderdorp |
|
zondag 24 mrt 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Achtse Barrier |
Savoiepad 14, 5627 DX Eindhoven |
|
zondag 24 mrt 2024 |
Amstelveen // Ben Goudsmithal |
Sportlaan 29, 1185 TB Amstelveen |
|
maandag 25 mrt 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
dinsdag 26 mrt 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // OSB |
Gulden Kruis 5, 1103 BE Amsterdam |
|
dinsdag 26 mrt 2024 |
Zwolle // Zaal 4 |
Overtoom 3, 8043 LZ Zwolle |
|
woensdag 27 mrt 2024 |
Utrecht // Younity |
Jonkvrouw Sanderijndreef 35, 3562 LJ Utrecht |
|
woensdag 27 mrt 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Tivoli |
Geert Grootestraat 72, 5645 RE Eindhoven |
|
donderdag 28 mrt 2024 |
Rotterdam // Beverwaard |
Gronsvelderf 101, 3077 SB Rotterdam |
|
vrijdag 29 mrt 2024 |
Drachten // Gymzaal Gauke Boelensstraat |
Gauke Boelensstraat, 9203 RM Drachten |
|
vrijdag 29 mrt 2024 |
Hoofddorp // Floriande Midden |
Deltaweg 107, 2134 XS Hoofddorp |
|
vrijdag 29 mrt 2024 |
Groningen // Stoepemaheerd |
Stoepemaheerd 9, 9737 TJ Groningen |
|
vrijdag 29 mrt 2024 |
Amsterdam // Apollohal |
Apollolaan 4, 1077 BA Amsterdam |
|
zondag 31 mrt 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
zondag 31 mrt 2024 |
Hilversum // de Lieberg |
J, Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170, 1221 EM Hilversum |
|
zondag 31 mrt 2024 |
Leiderdorp // Hoftuyn |
Leeuwerikstraat 4, 2352 ER Leiderdorp |
|
zondag 31 mrt 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Achtse Barrier |
Savoiepad 14, 5627 DX Eindhoven |
|
zondag 31 mrt 2024 |
Amstelveen // Ben Goudsmithal |
Sportlaan 29, 1185 TB Amstelveen |
|
maandag 01 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
dinsdag 02 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // OSB |
Gulden Kruis 5, 1103 BE Amsterdam |
|
dinsdag 02 apr 2024 |
Zwolle // Zaal 4 |
Overtoom 3, 8043 LZ Zwolle |
|
woensdag 03 apr 2024 |
Utrecht // Younity |
Jonkvrouw Sanderijndreef 35, 3562 LJ Utrecht |
|
woensdag 03 apr 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Tivoli |
Geert Grootestraat 72, 5645 RE Eindhoven |
|
donderdag 04 apr 2024 |
Rotterdam // Beverwaard |
Gronsvelderf 101, 3077 SB Rotterdam |
|
vrijdag 05 apr 2024 |
Drachten // Gymzaal Gauke Boelensstraat |
Gauke Boelensstraat, 9203 RM Drachten |
|
vrijdag 05 apr 2024 |
Hoofddorp // Floriande Midden |
Deltaweg 107, 2134 XS Hoofddorp |
|
vrijdag 05 apr 2024 |
Groningen // Stoepemaheerd |
Stoepemaheerd 9, 9737 TJ Groningen |
|
vrijdag 05 apr 2024 |
Amsterdam // Apollohal |
Apollolaan 4, 1077 BA Amsterdam |
|
zondag 07 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
zondag 07 apr 2024 |
Hilversum // de Lieberg |
J, Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170, 1221 EM Hilversum |
|
zondag 07 apr 2024 |
Leiderdorp // Hoftuyn |
Leeuwerikstraat 4, 2352 ER Leiderdorp |
|
zondag 07 apr 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Achtse Barrier |
Savoiepad 14, 5627 DX Eindhoven |
|
zondag 07 apr 2024 |
Amstelveen // Ben Goudsmithal |
Sportlaan 29, 1185 TB Amstelveen |
|
maandag 08 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
dinsdag 09 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // OSB |
Gulden Kruis 5, 1103 BE Amsterdam |
|
dinsdag 09 apr 2024 |
Zwolle // Zaal 4 |
Overtoom 3, 8043 LZ Zwolle |
|
woensdag 10 apr 2024 |
Utrecht // Younity |
Jonkvrouw Sanderijndreef 35, 3562 LJ Utrecht |
|
woensdag 10 apr 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Tivoli |
Geert Grootestraat 72, 5645 RE Eindhoven |
|
donderdag 11 apr 2024 |
Rotterdam // Beverwaard |
Gronsvelderf 101, 3077 SB Rotterdam |
|
vrijdag 12 apr 2024 |
Drachten // Gymzaal Gauke Boelensstraat |
Gauke Boelensstraat, 9203 RM Drachten |
|
vrijdag 12 apr 2024 |
Hoofddorp // Floriande Midden |
Deltaweg 107, 2134 XS Hoofddorp |
|
vrijdag 12 apr 2024 |
Groningen // Stoepemaheerd |
Stoepemaheerd 9, 9737 TJ Groningen |
|
vrijdag 12 apr 2024 |
Amsterdam // Apollohal |
Apollolaan 4, 1077 BA Amsterdam |
|
zondag 14 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
zondag 14 apr 2024 |
Hilversum // de Lieberg |
J, Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170, 1221 EM Hilversum |
|
zondag 14 apr 2024 |
Leiderdorp // Hoftuyn |
Leeuwerikstraat 4, 2352 ER Leiderdorp |
|
zondag 14 apr 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Achtse Barrier |
Savoiepad 14, 5627 DX Eindhoven |
|
zondag 14 apr 2024 |
Amstelveen // Ben Goudsmithal |
Sportlaan 29, 1185 TB Amstelveen |
|
maandag 15 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
dinsdag 16 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // OSB |
Gulden Kruis 5, 1103 BE Amsterdam |
|
dinsdag 16 apr 2024 |
Zwolle // Zaal 4 |
Overtoom 3, 8043 LZ Zwolle |
|
woensdag 17 apr 2024 |
Utrecht // Younity |
Jonkvrouw Sanderijndreef 35, 3562 LJ Utrecht |
|
woensdag 17 apr 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Tivoli |
Geert Grootestraat 72, 5645 RE Eindhoven |
|
donderdag 18 apr 2024 |
Rotterdam // Beverwaard |
Gronsvelderf 101, 3077 SB Rotterdam |
|
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 |
Drachten // Gymzaal Gauke Boelensstraat |
Gauke Boelensstraat, 9203 RM Drachten |
|
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 |
Hoofddorp // Floriande Midden |
Deltaweg 107, 2134 XS Hoofddorp |
|
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 |
Groningen // Stoepemaheerd |
Stoepemaheerd 9, 9737 TJ Groningen |
|
vrijdag 19 apr 2024 |
Amsterdam // Apollohal |
Apollolaan 4, 1077 BA Amsterdam |
|
zondag 21 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
zondag 21 apr 2024 |
Hilversum // de Lieberg |
J, Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170, 1221 EM Hilversum |
|
zondag 21 apr 2024 |
Leiderdorp // Hoftuyn |
Leeuwerikstraat 4, 2352 ER Leiderdorp |
|
zondag 21 apr 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Achtse Barrier |
Savoiepad 14, 5627 DX Eindhoven |
|
zondag 21 apr 2024 |
Amstelveen // Ben Goudsmithal |
Sportlaan 29, 1185 TB Amstelveen |
|
maandag 22 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
dinsdag 23 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // OSB |
Gulden Kruis 5, 1103 BE Amsterdam |
|
dinsdag 23 apr 2024 |
Zwolle // Zaal 4 |
Overtoom 3, 8043 LZ Zwolle |
|
woensdag 24 apr 2024 |
Utrecht // Younity |
Jonkvrouw Sanderijndreef 35, 3562 LJ Utrecht |
|
woensdag 24 apr 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Tivoli |
Geert Grootestraat 72, 5645 RE Eindhoven |
|
donderdag 25 apr 2024 |
Rotterdam // Beverwaard |
Gronsvelderf 101, 3077 SB Rotterdam |
|
vrijdag 26 apr 2024 |
Drachten // Gymzaal Gauke Boelensstraat |
Gauke Boelensstraat, 9203 RM Drachten |
|
vrijdag 26 apr 2024 |
Hoofddorp // Floriande Midden |
Deltaweg 107, 2134 XS Hoofddorp |
|
vrijdag 26 apr 2024 |
Groningen // Stoepemaheerd |
Stoepemaheerd 9, 9737 TJ Groningen |
|
vrijdag 26 apr 2024 |
Amsterdam // Apollohal |
Apollolaan 4, 1077 BA Amsterdam |
|
zondag 28 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
zondag 28 apr 2024 |
Hilversum // de Lieberg |
J, Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170, 1221 EM Hilversum |
|
zondag 28 apr 2024 |
Leiderdorp // Hoftuyn |
Leeuwerikstraat 4, 2352 ER Leiderdorp |
|
zondag 28 apr 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Achtse Barrier |
Savoiepad 14, 5627 DX Eindhoven |
|
zondag 28 apr 2024 |
Amstelveen // Ben Goudsmithal |
Sportlaan 29, 1185 TB Amstelveen |
|
maandag 29 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |
|
dinsdag 30 apr 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam Zuidoost // OSB |
Gulden Kruis 5, 1103 BE Amsterdam |
|
dinsdag 30 apr 2024 |
Zwolle // Zaal 4 |
Overtoom 3, 8043 LZ Zwolle |
|
woensdag 01 mei 2024 |
Utrecht // Younity |
Jonkvrouw Sanderijndreef 35, 3562 LJ Utrecht |
|
woensdag 01 mei 2024 |
Eindhoven // Sporthal Tivoli |
Geert Grootestraat 72, 5645 RE Eindhoven |
|
donderdag 02 mei 2024 |
Rotterdam // Beverwaard |
Gronsvelderf 101, 3077 SB Rotterdam |
|
vrijdag 03 mei 2024 |
Drachten // Gymzaal Gauke Boelensstraat |
Gauke Boelensstraat, 9203 RM Drachten |
|
vrijdag 03 mei 2024 |
Hoofddorp // Floriande Midden |
Deltaweg 107, 2134 XS Hoofddorp |
|
vrijdag 03 mei 2024 |
Groningen // Stoepemaheerd |
Stoepemaheerd 9, 9737 TJ Groningen |
|
vrijdag 03 mei 2024 |
Amsterdam // Apollohal |
Apollolaan 4, 1077 BA Amsterdam |
|
zondag 05 mei 2024 |
GIRLS ONLY Amsterdam // Kazerne Reigersbos |
Remmerdenplein 100, Kazerne Reigersbos, Amsterdam Zuidoost |